Please select your School
- Academic Reasearch Center Arc
- Ace Charter School
- Achievement Academy
- Acsbill Duncan Opportunity Center
- Acsdonald E Woods Center
- Alta Vista Elementary School
- Alturas Elementary School
- Arc Academic Research Center
- Auburndale Central Elementary School
- Auburndale Senior High School
- Avon Park Youth Developmental Center
- Bartow Charter School
- Bartow Elementary Academy
- Bartow Middle School
- Bartow Senior High School
- Ben Hill Griffin Jr Elementary School
- Bennett Christiansen Academy
- Berkley Accelerated Middle School
- Berkley Charter School Inc
- Bethune Academy
- Carlton Palmore Elementary School
- Central Florida Marine Institute
- Chain Of Lakes Elementary School
- Clarence Boswell Elementary School
- Cleveland Court Elementary School
- Combee Elementary School
- Compass Middle Charter School
- Crystal Lake Elementary School
- Crystal Lake Middle School
- Dale R Fair Babson Park Elementary
- Daniel Jenkins Academy Of Technology High School
- Daniel Jenkins Academy Of Technology Middle School
- Davenport School Of The Arts
- Denison Middle School
- Discovery Academylake Alfred
- Dixieland Elementary School
- Djj Aftercarelake Alfred
- Doris A Sanders Learning Center
- Dr Ne Roberts Elementary School
- Dundee Elementary School
- Dundee Ridge Middle School
- Eagle Lake Elementary School
- Eastside Elementary School
- Edgar L Padgett Elementary
- Elbert Elementary School
- Expulsion Program
- Floral Avenue Elementary School
- Fort Meade Middlesenior High School
- Foundation School
- Frank E Brigham Academy
- Fred G Garner Elementary School
- Frostproof Elementary School
- Frostproof Middlesenior High
- Garden Grove Elementary School
- Gause Academy Of Leadership
- Gause Riverside Academy
- George W Jenkins Senior High
- Gibbons Street Elementary School
- Griffin Elementary School
- Haines City Best Program
- Haines City Literarcy Learning Academy
- Haines City Senior High School
- Harrison School For The Arts
- Hartridge Academy
- Highland City Elementary School
- Hillcrest Elementary School
- Homer K Addair Career Academy
- Hospital Homebound
- International Baccalaureate
- Inwood Elementary School
- James E Stephens Elementary School
- James W Sikes Elementary School
- Janie Howard Wilson School
- Jere L Stambaugh Sr Middle
- Jesse Keen Elementary School
- Jewett Middle Academy Magnet
- Jewett School Of The Arts
- John Snively Elementary Schoolchoice
- Karen M Siegel Academy
- Kathleen Elementary School
- Kathleen Middle School
- Kathleen Senior High School
- Kingsford Elementary School
- Lake Alfred Best Program
- Lake Alfred Elementary School
- Lake Gibson Middle School
- Lake Gibson Senior High School
- Lake Region High School
- Lake Shipp Elementary School
- Lake Wales Best
- Lake Wales Senior High School
- Lakeland Best Program
- Lakeland Highlands Middle School
- Lakeland Montessori Schoolhouse
- Lakeland Senior High School
- Lakeland Teen Parent Program
- Lawton Chiles Middle Academy
- Lena Vista Elementary School
- Lewis Anna Woodbury Elementary
- Life Skills Center
- Lime Street Elementary School
- Lincoln Avenue Academy
- Live Oaks Academy
- Loughman Oaks Elementary School
- Mark Wilcox Center
- Maynard E Traviss Career Center
- Mckeel Academy Of Technology
- Mckeel Elementary Academy
- Mclaughlin Middle School
- Medulla Elementary School
- Mulberry Middle School
- Mulberry Senior High School
- New Horizons
- North Lakeland Elementary School Of Choice
- Oscar J Pope Elementary School
- Pace Center For Girls
- Pcc Collegiate High School
- Pinewood Elementary School
- Polk Achievement Center
- Polk Avenue Elementary School
- Polk Boot Camptransition Path
- Polk City Elementary School
- Polk County Superintendents Office
- Polk Halfway House
- Polk Life And Learning Center
- Polk Regional Detention Center
- Polk Virtual School
- Purcell Elementary School
- R Bruce Wagner Elementary School
- R Clem Churchwell Elementary School
- Ridge Career Center
- Ridge Community High School
- Ridge Teen Parent Program
- Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
- Rochelle School Of The Arts
- Roosevelt Academy
- Rosabelle W Blake Academy
- Sabal Palm School
- Sandhill Elementary School
- Scott Lake Elementary School
- Shelley S Boone Middle School
- Sheriffs Youth Villa
- Sleepy Hill Middle School
- Socrum Elementary School
- South County Center
- Southwest Elementary School
- Southwest Middle School
- Spook Hill Elementary School
- Star Charter School
- The Apple School
- The Oaks Middle Academy
- Union Academy
- Valleyview Elementary School
- Wahneta Elementary School
- Walter Caldwell Elementary School
- Wendell Watson Elementary School
- Westwood Middle School
- Winston Elementary School
- Winter Haven Best Program
- Winter Haven Senior High School